OBATIN = OBrolan gAk penTINg! (2)

Denger lagu Sm*sh diradio.
You know me so well… Girl i need chu.. girl i love chu… girl i heart chu…
Ayah: hah?yu no mi suwe?
Aku: Hah? Suwe? Suwe ora jamu?
Ayah: bkn.lagu tadi. You know me suwe?
Aku: Oh itu. ‘you know me so well’kalee
Ayah: Oh, tapi kok kayak ngomong suwe sih?
Aku : -,-

Mama dan ayah pergi ke Turki hari ini.
Adikku yang paling kecil dan paling manja sedih banget karena mama pergi.
Afif: Aku sdih ditinggal mama
Aku: Yaudah sih minggu juga pulang kali!
Apip: Aku nggak bisa tidur sama mama. Gimana kalo aku nikah ya? Gak tidur sama mama lagi
Aku: Ya Alloh pip… Masih lama kali.. aku aja belum nikah -,-

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s